<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Cleaning

Advanced Keran's Services

No Reviews Yet Write a review
0403 490 837

Springwood

QLD, 4127

Springwood,

QLD, 4127

Advanced Keran's Services

Also known as: Commercial Cleaning We offer superior commercial, residential and office cleaning plus maintenance services across South East Queensland.

Established in 2003, Advanced K Services sets the standard for quality commercial & domestic cleaning services plus maintenance, carpet cleaning, upholstery cleaning and pest control services across Brisbane, Logan and the Gold Coast.

Family owned and operated, Advanced K Services was founded on the principles of integrity, excellence, satisfaction and peace of mind. Our team of professional cleaning experts service commercial and residential clients across South East Queensland and provide a level of service that is second to none.

We�re focused on building trusting relationships with our clients in their businesses, offices and homes by providing cleaning and maintenance services for properties large and small. At Advanced K Services, we clean and maintain each property as if it were our own and strive to exceed our client�s expectations in all areas of cleaning and maintenance.

The Advanced K Services team are experienced, professional and committed to ensuring your property is presented in the best possible condition. We go beyond the surface clean and standard procedures to get better results for your commercial, residential or office clean.

Office Cleaning
Body Corporate
Showroom
Child Care Centres
Colleges and Schools
Medical Centres
Construction Sites
Banks
Clubs
Aged Care
Exit and Entry Clean
Maintenance Services

If you�re looking for quality cleaning and maintenance services for your commercial or residential property we invite you to request a quote from Advanced K Services
...read more

Contact details

Services

  • Cockroaches
  • Maintenance
  • Mopping
  • Inspections
  • Oven Cleaning
  • Stain Removal
  • View more (30)

Payment options

  • Cheque
  • Money Order
  • Cash
  • Direct Deposit

Opening Hours Detail

  • Appointments Available
  • Contact 24 hours
  • Flexible Hours by Appointment
  • Closed Public Holidays
  • Open Public Holidays

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Roofing 1.80 km

    MTEC Roofing

    Underwood
    25 Reviews

    Closed until Monday

    8:30 AM - 4:30 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Hairdressers 1.70 km

    The Hair Guru

    Rochedale South
    20 Reviews

    Closed until Tuesday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Pet Boarding 1.42 km

    Five Star Kennels

    Springwood
    20 Reviews

    Closed until Monday

    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

  • sponsored listing
    Takeaways

    KFC

    Springwood
    19 Reviews
1 2
BESbswy