<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Art Supplies Retailers

Blank Canvas Co.

No Reviews Yet Write a review
(02) 9744 2680

Croydon,

NSW, 2132

Blank Canvas Co.

Also known as: Canvas Surfaces, Custom Made Canvas Stretcher and Strainer Bars, Artwork Re-Stretching & Framing, Photographic Documentation Custom Stretched Artists Canvas

Established in 2005, Blank Canvas Company, based in Sydney, provides the local artistic community with a premium range of products and services at affordable prices.

From bespoke canvas stretching through to artwork photographic documentation, we are driven by our commitment to consistently deliver a high standard of quality.
We take great pride in our carefully selected range of cotton, linen and poly surfaces.
We take pride in putting together our custom made canvases with the discerning artist in mind, understanding that we are constructing the foundation of your
...read more

Contact details

Payment options

  • Cash
  • Direct Deposit
  • EFT
  • Visa
  • MasterCard

Brands

  • [Canvas Surfaces
  • Custom Made Canvas Stretcher and Strainer Bars
  • Artwork Re-Stretching & Framing
  • Photographic Documentation]

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Beauty Salons 2.18 km

    Amazing Grace Beauty Group

    Strathfield
    42 Reviews

    Open today

    9:00 AM - 6:30 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Air Conditioning & Heating Installation 2.32 km

    1300 Ice Cube

    Strathfield
    39 Reviews

    Closed until Monday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Vehicle Body Work 1.68 km

    G I A Smash Repairs

    Five Dock
    35 Reviews

    Open today

    8:30 AM - 12:00 PM

1 2
BESbswy