<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Custom Auto Gates & Fencing

6 Reviews
(07) 3102 1801

57 Lobb St

Churchill, QLD, 4305

57 Lobb St

Churchill, QLD, 4305

Custom Auto Gates & Fencing

Also known as: Automatic Gates We LOVE our Gates Fences and Automation...........So will YOU

offer solutions and provide a quote. We work with you. Our fabrication team has over 20 years of experience ensuring your gates will be made to fit and last. .

We take our responsibility to our customers very seriously so from the start our aim is to ensure you are completely happy with the end results by exceeding your expectations.
We Service the Following

Contact details

Visit website Email this business
(07) 3102 1801 0481 315 959 1300 567 556
93613351607
613351607

Property Type

  • Residential
  • Warehouse
  • Restaurants
  • Rural
  • Villas
  • Land
  • View more (21)

Opening Hours Detail

  • Appointments Available

Payment options

  • MasterCard
  • Cash
  • EFT
  • AMEX
  • Visa
  • Direct Deposit

REVIEWS (6)

Very good
3
Good
1
Average
0
Poor
0
Very poor
2

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

Liam15
UNDER 1 MONTH AGO

quick and easy process from start to finish........ so happy with my new gates and fence....

notniceautogates
UNDER 1 MONTH AGO

If you are looking for attitude and aggressive behaviour then this is your one stop shop. Happy to assist until you are locked into a contract. Communication is little to none. Go elsewhere if you don't want the headache.

Dave71
3 months AGO

Love the fencing work done by this company - built to last

John Mazz
9 months AGO

An ipswich family business which installed our new modular wall and gates. They hire locals too which I thought was great.

CustomAutoGates
3 months AGO

Thanks so much

Dave71
OVER a year AGO

Highly recommend. Great service from start to finish.

CustomAutoGates
3 months AGO

Cheers Dave

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

  • Construction Services 0.52 km

    Asbestos Removals Australia

    Geebung
    1 Review

    Currently open

    6:30 AM - 4:00 PM

  • Fencing Construction 2.27 km

    Oz-post

    Eagle Farm
    No Reviews Yet

    Closed until Wednesday

    9:00 AM - 5:30 PM

  • Fencing Construction 3.16 km

    Otter Group Pty Ltd

    Northgate
    No Reviews Yet
1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Parking 2.03 km

    Andrew's Airport Parking

    Hendra
    30 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Mechanic 1.96 km

    COMET AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CENTRE

    Albion
    30 Reviews

    Currently open

    7:30 AM - 6:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Parking 1.96 km

    Alpha Airport Parking

    Hendra
    29 Reviews

    Currently open

    5:00 AM - 11:00 PM

1 2
BESbswy