<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Jack & Jill Hire

No Reviews Yet Write a review
(07) 5531 1563

Southport

QLD, 4215

Southport,

QLD, 4215

Jack & Jill Hire

Also known as: Jack and Jill Holiday Hire Short Term Holiday Hire | Folding Single Beds | Bedding | Nursery & Child Equip / Invalid Aid Equip. Gold Coast's Leading Holiday Hire - servicing the Gold Coast for 50 years.

On holiday and need to hire equipment? Have visitors arriving and need some extra help?

Jack & Jill Hire are specialists in all areas of Holiday Hire to cater to your short term needs - any occassion, on holiday, visitors or guests, emergency hire.

Jack & Jill Hire Service has been established on Queensland's Gold Coast for more than 50 years.

We hire folding beds and bedding and a wide range of nursery equipment, to make your stay on the Gold Coast more comfortable. If you are visiting the Gold Coast, it is much easier to take advantage of our same day delivery and pick up service rather than bring your baby cot, linen etc, with you.

If you are a Gold Coast Resident, call and book a folding bed or whatever you need for your next visitors.

Our aim is to provide a high level of service and we offer prompt attention to your hiring
...read more

Contact details

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Fishing 1.24 km

    For Reel Fishing Charters

    Main Beach
    76 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Vehicle Inspections

    Mr Roadworthy

    Southport
    59 Reviews

    Closed until Wednesday

    7:00 AM - 5:00 PM

1 2
BESbswy