<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

IT Services

Lambdas IO

No Reviews Yet Write a review
0408 658 602

Oatley

NSW, 2223

Oatley,

NSW, 2223

Lambdas IO

Also known as: Your ideas carved with cutting edge technologies.

Comprised of the best and the brightest, each member of the LambdaS IO team is recognized for their love of making the abstract becomes real. We are believers that one size doesn't' fit all and that's why we are specialised in custom software development - if you want a tailored and unique software solution we are here to assist your business. From early stage Startups to well-established Enterprises, we've got you covered. We recruited a new generation of IT Professionals into our ranks and our numbers are growing as highly qualified professionals continue to join our cause.

Contact details

Visit website Email this business
0408 658 602
16606286042

Specialisation

  • IT Consulting
  • Software Solutions
  • Server Upgrades
  • Customising
  • IT Outsourcing
  • Programming

Brands

  • AWS
  • Angular
  • Java
  • Ionic
  • iOS
  • Android.

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

  • IT Services 0.64 km

    SoLogical Information Management Pty Ltd

    Oatley
    No Reviews Yet
  • IT Services 0.76 km

    Progmatics

    Oatley
    No Reviews Yet
1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Beauty Salons 2.59 km

    Carmens Nails & Beauty Centre

    Hurstville
    16 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Delis

    D'Continenta...

    Oatley
    12 Reviews

    Currently open

    6:30 AM - 5:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Cafes 0.10 km

    Scrummies

    Oatley
    12 Reviews

    Currently open

    7:00 AM - 5:30 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Removalists 1.68 km

    Peters Furniture Removalist Sydney

    South Hurstville
    12 Reviews
1 2
BESbswy