<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Building Construction

M Squared Constructions

1 Review
0404 077 267

Liverpool

NSW, 2170

Liverpool,

NSW, 2170

M Squared Constructions

Also known as: WE DESIGN. CONSTRUCT. DELIVER.!!CALL US TODAY!!! Catering for all your building requirements.. Domestic, Strata, Apartment, Office, and Commercial Properties.

A very warm welcome to M2 Constructions! We sincerely hope that your visit to our website is the first step in a productive professional relationship with Sydney's best choice in building and construction work!

We're a family owned and managed business with 40 years plus of combined experience in the building industry. Our greatest pride is in applying that experience to providing our clients with the quality of building and peace of mind that they deserve Find out more about us...

A home or office is a dream of many and should be built well as per the desires. We at MSQUAREDCONSTRUCTIONS ensure that you get the perfect structure that you have always dreamed of. With more than 40 years of experience in the building and constructing industry, we have lots to offer to all our clients. When this expertise is mixed with the aspirations you hold for the structure, the output can be mesmerising..

Southern Cross Property Maintenance & Constructions cater for domestic, home, strata, apartment, office, investment, general building works and commercial property needs.

Our services include:
- Property maintenance
- Carpentry
- Constructions
- Interior and exterior painting
- Kitchens & bathrooms renovations
- Pergolas & Decks
- Alarms and security
...read more

REVIEWS (1)

Very good
0
Good
1
Average
0
Poor
0
Very poor
0

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

cjuenemann
OVER 2 years AGO

We have a 4 bedroom double story house and was looking at putting another bedroom in our void area due to a growing family.
Organisation of tradesman and attention to detail was second to none, pricing very reasonable, nothing was a problem, the room looks great it's given us a bit of breathing space.
Would definately recommend M Squared to family and friends.

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Comedy Clubs 0.75 km

    Frightnight Comedy Theatre

    Leumeah
    35 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Removalists 2.40 km

    B.F.R. Furniture Removals

    Moorebank
    24 Reviews

    Closed until Monday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Motorcycle & Scooter Repair 2.07 km

    Trooper Lu's Garage

    Moorebank
    17 Reviews

    Closed until Monday

    9:30 AM - 2:30 PM

1 2
BESbswy