<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Engineering

Paul Lemm Planning Consultant

No Reviews Yet Write a review
0431 800 625

Tura Beach

NSW, 2548

Tura Beach,

NSW, 2548

Paul Lemm Planning Consultant

Also known as: Town Planner, Town Planning South Coast, Town Planning Western Sydney Town Planning & Council Approval for Eurobodalla, Merimbula & Bega, NSW

Paul Lemm Planning Consultant provides expert town planning advice.

Furthermore, he also prepares statements of environmental effects, coordinates the development application process and is a professional, friendly town planning company based in Bega on the south coast of NSW. Paul also services the Eurobodalla Shire, Merimbula, Batemans Bay and Western Sydney areas.

About Us:

Paul Lemm is a town planner with a degree and post graduate diploma in urban and regional planning from the University of Adelaide. Paul is a registered planner and corporate member of the Planning Institute of Australia with over 30 years of experience in the public and private sectors. The majority of Paul's experience has been in local government and concentrated in the development assessment area.

Services:
Offering the South Coast and Western Sydney the following services:

Development Application and Management
Due Diligence Investigation and Planning Advice
Negotiation and Dispute Resolution
Land and Environment Court
Resolution of Development Compliance Action by Council's
Planning Proposals

Paul provides a range of town planning services to assist in the planning and development process, which might range from undertaking initial investigations about a development option to detailed planning assessments for approval at a government level.

Call Paul today to find out more about how he can assist you on your next
...read more

Contact details

Visit website Email this business
0431 800 625
16609807187
609807187

Brands

  • Town Planner
  • Town Planning Blue Mountains
  • Town Planning Western Sydney
  • Advice
  • Appeals
  • Development Approvals
  • View more (9)

Specialisation

  • Assessments
  • Property Development
  • Planning

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Audiovisual Equipment Installation 1.13 km

    Antenna Net

    Penrith
    71 Reviews

    Currently open

    7:00 AM - 9:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Restaurants 1.26 km

    Aroy-d Thai Restaurant

    Penrith
    52 Reviews
1 2
BESbswy