<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Plumbing

Peter Beard Plumbing Pty Ltd

No Reviews Yet Write a review

Wollstonecraft,

NSW, 2065

Peter Beard Plumbing Pty Ltd

Also known as: 24/7 Emergency Plumber Everything Plumbing

Peter Beard Plumbing PTY LTD was established in 1996, with over 25 years experience in the plumbing industry, specializing in all aspects of plumbing, drainage, gas fitting in a commercial and industrial.

Our team at Peter Beard plumbing pride them self on the workmanship and qualification that they have including Thermostatic mixing valves, back flow prevention's.

Peter Brands guarantees a qualified service for all your property and strata Management.

We guarantee that all our work is done by qualified reliable and professional plumbers ensuring that all your plumbing needs are for-filled.

Our services included:
- Gas Fittings
- Roof Leaks
- Burst Pipes
- Leak Detection
- How water service repairs
- House Renovations
- Kitchen Renovations
- LPG Gas Fittings
- Bathroom Renovations
- Blocked
...read more

Is this your business? Claim this business

Services

  • Washing Machines
  • Installations
  • Gas Connection Inspection
  • Pumps
  • Dishwashers
  • Bayonet Installations
  • View more (21)

Brands

  • Reece
  • Tradelink
  • Caroma
  • Dorf
  • Gebert
  • Rheem
  • View more (3)

Specialisation

  • Basin Repairs
  • Shower Repairs
  • Shower Installation
  • Waterproofing
  • Bath Installation
  • Basin Resurfacing
  • View more (4)

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Accountants 0.07 km

    Elite Tax Accountants

    Lane Cove
    98 Reviews

    Open today

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Removalists 2.03 km

    Two Men And A Truck

    St Leonards
    87 Reviews

    Currently open

    8:00 AM - 6:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Restaurants 0.13 km

    Via Napoli Pizzeria

    Lane Cove
    40 Reviews

    Open today

    12:00 PM - 3:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Caterers 1.20 km

    Flavours Catering & Events

    Artarmon
    33 Reviews

    Closed until Monday

    8:30 AM - 5:00 PM

1 2
BESbswy