<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Plumbing

Peter King Plumbing

No Reviews Yet Write a review

6/41 Premier Cct

Warana, QLD, 4575

Peter King Plumbing

Also known as: laser plumbing

Welcome to Peter King Plumbing, offering all your plumbing needs here on the Sunshine Coast. If you are looking for a local plumber who is knowledgeable and dependable, then Peter King plumbers are here for you. When Peter King first established his business on the coast he ran the entire business on his own. Now, after years of offering dependable and excellent quality service, his business has grown to keep up with the demand. Peter King Plumbing currently employs eleven experienced field staff members and all are committed to high quality work, promptness and customer satisfaction. We offer a wide range of services including gas and solar hot water heating systems, plumbing installation and all plumbing services from water leaks to blockages.

Contact details

Email this business
(07) 5493 7330
(07) 5493 7331
95092005635

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

  • Plumbing 0.37 km

    Plumbing Design & Drafting

    Warana
    No Reviews Yet
1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Hairdressers 2.27 km

    JUDD Hair

    Mountain Creek
    53 Reviews

    Open today

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Outdoor Home Improvement 0.89 km

    Hancey's Turf

    Warana
    12 Reviews

    Open today

    9:00 AM - 5:30 PM

1 2
BESbswy