<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Trident perimeter security fencing and gates

No Reviews Yet Write a review
0431 048 405

Footscray

VIC, 3011

Footscray,

VIC, 3011

Trident perimeter security fencing and gates

Also known as: Fence, Fence Construction, Fences, Fencing, Fencing Construction, Non-Building Construction, Retaining, Wall, Retaining Walls SECURE - DEFEND - PROTECT

We are specialists in made In Security fencing and gates. first class workmanship is assured at all times! Just phone for a quote when you next require fencing and gates!
Available in a range of colours and styles, we are renown for our high quality fences around schools, industrial / commercial complexes, factories, residential constructions and any other area that requires effective Security fencing.
Our security fencing range is built using top quality materials that are designed and constructed to last. Our fences enhance any area to which they are applied while maintaining security as their number one function.

Contact details

Visit website Email this business
0431 048 405
86160861718

Brands

  • Acoustic fences
  • Anti-Ram
  • Access gates
  • Bollards
  • Bike Racks
  • Chain Link
  • View more (12)

Services

  • Installation
  • Area Protection Equipment
  • Wire Fencing
  • Industrial
  • Maintenance
  • Barriers & Fencing
  • View more (3)

Payment options

  • Direct Deposit
  • Cheque
  • Cash
  • EFTPOS

REVIEWS (0)

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

  • Fencing Construction 0.92 km

    Melbourne Fencing and Gates

    Melbourne
    No Reviews Yet
  • Fencing Construction 1.15 km

    New Century Fencing

    Footscray
    No Reviews Yet
  • Fencing Construction 1.25 km

    Seddon Garden & Home Services

    Seddon
    No Reviews Yet
1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Restaurants 0.87 km

    Sapa Hills Vietnamese Restaurant

    Footscray
    19 Reviews

    Currently open

    10:00 AM - 10:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Cinema 1.59 km

    Sun Theatre

    Yarraville
    19 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Hairdressers 1.19 km

    Cocohoney Salon

    Seddon
    15 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Restaurants 1.07 km

    8 Bit Burgers

    Footscray
    14 Reviews

    Currently open

    11:00 AM - 11:00 PM

1 2
BESbswy