<img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=1210540665669351&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Xpress 2U Couriers

1 Review
(07) 5575 4000

Robina

QLD, 4226

Robina,

QLD, 4226

Xpress 2U Couriers

Also known as: Couriers Brisbane & Gold Coast Same Day Deliveries Made Simple! Gold Coast-Brisbane & Australia Wide Commercial & Residential Deliveries.

Xpress 2U Couriers is a leading Gold Coast courier company, our same day service is secure, reliable and built around your needs.

Our staff is a dedicated close-knit team of professionals who are committed to providing you with exceptional service.

For all your urgent, time-specific, confidential deliveries and collections, you can be assured that our same day services will always respond to your needs with meticulousness care.

Contact us today, you'll find us great people to do business with and we guarantee the most effective delivery solution for you.

***Same day deliveries start from
...read more

Contact details

Visit website Email this business
(07) 5575 4000
57226647455

Payment options

  • Direct Deposit
  • AMEX
  • Post BillPay
  • All Cards Accepted
  • Cheque
  • BPay
  • View more (10)

Downloads

Brands

  • -Couriers Brisbane -Same day delivery -Couriers Goldcoast -Express Delivery -Goldcoast Couriers

REVIEWS (1)

Very good
1
Good
0
Average
0
Poor
0
Very poor
0

Tell people what you think.

Help others by sharing your experience with this business.

P & S Mermaid Beach
OVER 2 years AGO

Xpress2U Couriers have made our business so much more effecient, and meant whilst they pick up all sorts of items for us (prams, phones, pictures, printers......) we can get on with running our business. Mike and Hayley are always so willing to go above and beyond for us , and the couriers Dillion, Stewart and co. are happy to chat and always have a smile on their faces. Xpress2U are the face of our business when picking up from our customers and represent PACK & SEND Mermaid Beach very professionally.

SIMILAR IN THE AREA

1 2

OTHER NEARBY SERVICES

  • sponsored listing
    Removalists 1.24 km

    Gold Coast Removals P.K.

    Mermaid Waters
    17 Reviews

    Currently open

    6:00 AM - 6:00 PM

  • sponsored listing
    Restaurants 1.61 km

    Saffron Indian

    Broadbeach
    16 Reviews
  • sponsored listing
    Hairdressers 0.47 km

    Jam Body And Hair Studio

    Mermaid Beach
    14 Reviews
1 2
BESbswy